STANTON COURT (GREENHILL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04340273 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Dorchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Nov 2026 (last filed 14 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
28 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
TEMPLEHILL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
SHORT, Sarah Jean
Director
BOWDEN, Carol Ann
Secretary · Resigned 2020-10-30
HUNT, Michael John
Secretary · Resigned 2005-04-05
DICKINSON BOWDEN SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2023-01-24
SWIFT INCORPORATIONS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2001-12-14
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
STANTON COURT (GREENHILL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04340273Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-12-14Incorporated 2001-12-14Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for STANTON COURT (GREENHILL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
24years
Since 2001-12-14
Active officers
2
14 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
472days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
74days
2026-11-28
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2001-12-14
Company no.
04340273
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-11-14
Next confirmation due2026-11-28
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
49 High West Street, Dorchester, DT1 1UT, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
