BOYNE HOUSE (BEACONSFIELD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04313080 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 24 yrs · Windsor
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Nov 2026 (last filed 7 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
21 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
LEETE SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
LEA, Jonathan David
Director
HOMES, Clifford John
Secretary · Resigned 2007-03-06
LEETE, Christopher James
Secretary · Resigned 2015-02-19
LEASEHOLD MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2011-06-29
LONDON LAW SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2001-10-30
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BOYNE HOUSE (BEACONSFIELD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04313080Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2001-10-30Incorporated 2001-10-30Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BOYNE HOUSE (BEACONSFIELD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
24years
Since 2001-10-30
Active officers
2
14 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
289days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
68days
2026-11-21
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2001-10-30
Company no.
04313080
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2025-11-07
Next confirmation due2026-11-21
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
119-120 High Street, Eton, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 6AN, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
