PREMIER INVESTMENT PROJECTS LIMITED
04287376 · Dissolved · Ltd · 25 yrs · Crawley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SMITH, Madeleine Rosa
Secretary
SMITH, Christopher Leslie
Director
BROWN, Jonathan Thomas
Secretary · Resigned 2001-10-12
SMITH, Christopher Leslie
Secretary · Resigned 2005-09-14
TRIPPE, Charles Redvers
Secretary · Resigned 2004-03-05
SWIFT INCORPORATIONS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2001-10-02
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PREMIER INVESTMENT PROJECTS LIMITED
04287376Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-09-14Incorporated 2001-09-14Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PREMIER INVESTMENT PROJECTS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
25years
Since 2001-09-14
Active officers
0
7 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
4
4 outstanding
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2001-09-14
Company no.
04287376
Ceased
2010-09-08
SIC codes
45217415
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2004-04-30(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/04
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
12 Gleneagles Court, Brighton Road, Crawley, RH10 6AD
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

