BATE O'BRIEN PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
04230566 · Dissolved · Ltd · 25 yrs · Trowbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BATE O'BRIEN PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
04230566Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-06-07Incorporated 2001-06-07Health 27/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
25years
Since 2001-06-07
Active officers
0
6 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
2
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2001-06-07
Company no.
04230566
Ceased
2023-03-28
SIC codes
56290
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2021-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/06
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
27/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Canal Road, Canal Road, Trowbridge, BA14 8RJ, England
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

