N GOLDING (KENT) PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
04229055 · Active · Ltd · 25 yrs · Dartford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 19 Jun 2027 (last filed 5 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
19 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CREED TAX ADVISERS LTD
Corporate Secretary
GOLDING, Nathan Leo
Director
BHARDWAJ, Ashok
Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2001-06-05
CREED, Anthony Christopher Stephen
Secretary · Resigned 2018-06-06
POMFREY ACCOUNTANTS LTD
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2019-03-25
BHARDWAJ CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2001-06-05
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
N GOLDING (KENT) PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
04229055Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-06-05Incorporated 2001-06-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for N GOLDING (KENT) PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
25years
Since 2001-06-05
Active officers
2
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
197days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
277days
2027-06-19
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2001-06-05
Company no.
04229055
SIC codes
68310
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-06-05
Next confirmation due2027-06-19
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Unit 2 Invicta Park, Sandpit Road, Dartford, DA1 5BU, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
