NECTAR 360 LIMITED
04224736 · Active · Ltd · 25 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 6 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 15 Jun 2027 (last filed 1 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
6 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
15 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NECTAR 360 LIMITED
04224736Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-05-30Incorporated 2001-05-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for NECTAR 360 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
25years
Since 2001-05-30
Active officers
3
39 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
10
All satisfied
Next accounts
85days
2026-12-06
Next confirmation
276days
2027-06-15
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2001-05-30
Company no.
04224736
SIC codes
74909
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-01(Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-06
Accounts made up to2026-03-06
ARD06/03
Last confirmation2026-06-01
Next confirmation due2027-06-15
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
33 Charterhouse Street, London, EC1M 6HA, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
