PANTHERELLA LIMITED
04136274 · Active · Ltd · 25 yrs · Loughborough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Mar 2027 (last filed 11 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
25 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PANTHERELLA LIMITED
04136274Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-01-05Incorporated 2001-01-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PANTHERELLA LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
25years
Since 2001-01-05
Active officers
4
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
140days
2027-01-31
Next confirmation
193days
2027-03-25
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2001-01-05
Company no.
04136274
SIC codes
13910
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-01-31
Accounts made up to2026-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2026-03-11
Next confirmation due2027-03-25
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
25 Pavilion Way, Loughborough, Leicestershire, LE11 5GW, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
