PALACE STREET PROPERTY LIMITED
04124394 · Active · Ltd · 25 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Dec 2026 (last filed 20 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
4 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MAGUS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
AMIN, Dipendra
Director
HURHANGEE, Khemanand
Director
DAVIES-RATCLIFF, Grant Ashley
Secretary · Resigned 2003-06-09
HURHANGEE, Khemanand
Secretary · Resigned 2007-12-03
KEY LEGAL SERVICES (SECRETARIAL) LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2000-12-08
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PALACE STREET PROPERTY LIMITED
04124394Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-12-08Incorporated 2000-12-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PALACE STREET PROPERTY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
25years
Since 2000-12-08
Active officers
3
10 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
6
2 outstanding
Next accounts
473days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
81days
2026-12-04
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2000-12-08
Company no.
04124394
SIC codes
99999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-11-20
Next confirmation due2026-12-04
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
134 Buckingham Palace Road, London, SW1W 9SA, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
