ALLEN GARDINER'S HOUSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
04093897 · Active · Ltd · 25 yrs · Marden
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 24 Feb 2027 (last filed 10 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
24 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ALLEN GARDINER'S HOUSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
04093897Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-10-20Incorporated 2000-10-20Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ALLEN GARDINER'S HOUSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
25years
Since 2000-10-20
Active officers
3
16 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
16days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
163days
2027-02-24
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2000-10-20
Company no.
04093897
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-02-10
Next confirmation due2027-02-24
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Suite 7 Aspect House, Pattenden Lane, Marden, Kent, TN12 9QJ
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
