LECONPORT ESTATES
04007123 · Active · Private Unlimited · 26 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Confirmation statement is due 25 Jun 2027 (last filed 11 Jun 2026).
Next confirmation
25 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LECONPORT ESTATES
04007123Active· Private Unlimited· England Wales· 2000-05-30Incorporated 2000-05-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LECONPORT ESTATES — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
26years
Since 2000-05-30
Active officers
3
32 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
286days
2027-06-25
Company details
ActiveType
Private Unlimited
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2000-05-30
Company no.
04007123
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Small)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-06-11
Next confirmation due2027-06-25
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Sixth Floor, 150 Cheapside, London, EC2V 6ET, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
