LUTON HEALTH FACILITIES LIMITED
03997485 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 Jun 2027 (last filed 22 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
5 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGERS LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
DAKPOE, Prince Yao
Director
EDWARDS, Matthew James
Director
D.W. COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2000-12-05
NOBLE FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2003-06-05
NOBLE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2005-08-05
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LUTON HEALTH FACILITIES LIMITED
03997485Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-05-19Incorporated 2000-05-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LUTON HEALTH FACILITIES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
26years
Since 2000-05-19
Active officers
3
25 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
383days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
266days
2027-06-05
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2000-05-19
Company no.
03997485
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-05-22
Next confirmation due2027-06-05
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
8th Floor 6 Kean Street, London, WC2B 4AS, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
