134 SHEEN ROAD LIMITED
03964315 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Surrey
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 26 Feb 2027 (last filed 12 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
26 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
134 SHEEN ROAD LIMITED
03964315Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-04-04Incorporated 2000-04-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 134 SHEEN ROAD LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
26years
Since 2000-04-04
Active officers
3
9 resigned
Active PSCs
1
3 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
108days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
165days
2027-02-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2000-04-04
Company no.
03964315
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-02-12
Next confirmation due2027-02-26
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
134 Sheen Road, Richmond, Surrey, TW9 1UR
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
