OPINION LEADER GROUP LIMITED
03959609 · Dissolved · Ltd · 26 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OPINION LEADER GROUP LIMITED
03959609Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-03-29Incorporated 2000-03-29Health 40/100 · Watch
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for OPINION LEADER GROUP LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
26years
Since 2000-03-29
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2000-03-29
Company no.
03959609
Ceased
2011-01-25
SIC codes
7499
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2008-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
40/ 100Watch
Multiple signals to investigate before proceeding.
Registered office
14 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HN
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

