WESEEHOPE
03926278 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 26 yrs · Northampton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Feb 2027 (last filed 10 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
24 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WESEEHOPE
03926278Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2000-02-10Incorporated 2000-02-10Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for WESEEHOPE — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
26years
Since 2000-02-10
Active officers
8
25 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
171days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
136days
2027-02-24
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2000-02-10
Company no.
03926278
SIC codes
96090
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Full)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-02-10
Next confirmation due2027-02-24
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Jubilee House 32 Duncan Close, Moulton Park, Northampton, NN3 6WL, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
