CHAMBERLINK LIMITED
03922575 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 18 Feb 2027 (last filed 4 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
18 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CHAMBERLINK LIMITED
03922575Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-02-04Incorporated 2000-02-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CHAMBERLINK LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
26years
Since 2000-02-04
Active officers
3
72 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
109days
2026-12-30
Next confirmation
159days
2027-02-18
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2000-02-04
Company no.
03922575
SIC codes
70229
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Small)
Next accounts due2026-12-30
Accounts made up to2026-03-30
ARD30/03
Last confirmation2026-02-04
Next confirmation due2027-02-18
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Lee House, 90 Great Bridgewater Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M1 5JW
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
