EMPLOYMENT AND REGENERATION PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
03918022 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Lancashire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 16 Feb 2027 (last filed 2 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
16 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EMPLOYMENT AND REGENERATION PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
03918022Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-02-02Incorporated 2000-02-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for EMPLOYMENT AND REGENERATION PARTNERSHIP LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
26years
Since 2000-02-02
Active officers
3
60 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
109days
2026-12-30
Next confirmation
157days
2027-02-16
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2000-02-02
Company no.
03918022
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Small)
Next accounts due2026-12-30
Accounts made up to2026-03-30
ARD30/03
Last confirmation2026-02-02
Next confirmation due2027-02-16
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Lee House 90 Great Bridgewater, Street, Manchester, Lancashire, M1 5JW
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
