SHOUT-OUT LIMITED
03894626 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Swaffham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Dec 2026 (last filed 10 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
24 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SHOUT-OUT LIMITED
03894626Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-12-15Incorporated 1999-12-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SHOUT-OUT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
26years
Since 1999-12-15
Active officers
3
2 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
200days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
103days
2026-12-24
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1999-12-15
Company no.
03894626
SIC codes
55209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2025-12-10
Next confirmation due2026-12-24
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
24 Market Place, Swaffham, Norfolk, PE37 7QH, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
