THE EARLS KEEP MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03875664 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Croydon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Oct 2026 (last filed 13 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
27 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE EARLS KEEP MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03875664Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-11-11Incorporated 1999-11-11Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for THE EARLS KEEP MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
26years
Since 1999-11-11
Active officers
4
16 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
322days
2027-07-31
Next confirmation
45days
2026-10-27
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1999-11-11
Company no.
03875664
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-10-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-07-31
Accounts made up to2026-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation2025-10-13
Next confirmation due2026-10-27
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Stonemead House, 95 London Road, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 2RF, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
