JPM GROUP LIMITED
03874960 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Brierley Hill
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 26 days away. Confirmation statement is due 2 Oct 2026 (last filed 18 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
2 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JPM GROUP LIMITED
03874960Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-11-10Incorporated 1999-11-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
26years
Since 1999-11-10
Active officers
5
8 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
26days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
28days
2026-10-02
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1999-11-10
Company no.
03874960
SIC codes
64205
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-09-18
Next confirmation due2026-10-02
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Barberry House, 4 Harbour Buildings, Waterfront West, Dudley Road, Brierley Hill, West Midlands, DY5 1LN, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
