ATG UK LIMITED
03864119 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Warrington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Oct 2026 (last filed 23 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
7 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ATG UK LIMITED
03864119Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-10-25Incorporated 1999-10-25Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
26years
Since 1999-10-25
Active officers
5
21 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
150days
2027-01-31
Next confirmation
34days
2026-10-07
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1999-10-25
Company no.
03864119
SIC codes
70100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Medium)
Next accounts due2027-01-31
Accounts made up to2026-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2025-09-23
Next confirmation due2026-10-07
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Lowton Business Park Newton Road, Lowton, Warrington, Cheshire, WA3 2AP
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
