FISHING ON LINE LIMITED
03811854 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Towcester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Aug 2027 (last filed 31 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
14 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FISHING ON LINE LIMITED
03811854Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-07-22Incorporated 1999-07-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FISHING ON LINE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
27years
Since 1999-07-22
Active officers
3
7 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
291days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
336days
2027-08-14
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1999-07-22
Company no.
03811854
SIC codes
46320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2026-07-31
Next confirmation due2027-08-14
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
The Old Rectory, Banbury Lane, Cold Higham, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12 8LR
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
