FUJITSU SERVICES (C&E) LIMITED
03809346 · Dissolved · Ltd · 27 yrs · Bracknell
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HITCHING, Rachel Heulwen
Secretary
HOOLES, Andrew Jonathan
Director
SCOTT, Roderick Frank
Secretary · Resigned 2002-02-28
MASONS SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 1999-08-20
SWIFT INCORPORATIONS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1999-08-05
ALLNUTT, Richard Andrew James
Director · Resigned 2005-10-15
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FUJITSU SERVICES (C&E) LIMITED
03809346Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-07-19Incorporated 1999-07-19Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FUJITSU SERVICES (C&E) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
27years
Since 1999-07-19
Active officers
0
17 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1999-07-19
Company no.
03809346
Ceased
2026-06-02
SIC codes
99999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-07-19
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Fujitsu, Lovelace Road, Bracknell, RG12 8SN, England
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

