HOLLINGWORTH CONSULTANTS LIMITED
03794156 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Mar 2028. Confirmation statement is due 2 Dec 2026 (last filed 18 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
29 Mar 2028
Next confirmation
2 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HOLLINGWORTH CONSULTANTS LIMITED
03794156Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-06-23Incorporated 1999-06-23Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HOLLINGWORTH CONSULTANTS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
27years
Since 1999-06-23
Active officers
2
13 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
535days
2028-03-29
Next confirmation
52days
2026-12-02
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1999-06-23
Company no.
03794156
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-06-29(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2028-03-29
Accounts made up to2027-06-29
ARD29/06
Last confirmation2025-11-18
Next confirmation due2026-12-02
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
77 Harrow Drive, London, N9 9EQ
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
