4SIGHT VISION SUPPORT
03740647 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 27 yrs · Bognor Regis
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 7 Apr 2027 (last filed 24 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
7 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
4SIGHT VISION SUPPORT
03740647Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 1999-03-24Incorporated 1999-03-24Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 4SIGHT VISION SUPPORT — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
27years
Since 1999-03-24
Active officers
6
55 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
207days
2027-04-07
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1999-03-24
Company no.
03740647
SIC codes
949909604096090
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-03-24
Next confirmation due2027-04-07
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
36 Victoria Drive, Bognor Regis, PO21 2TE, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
