EAST VALE RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED
03723414 · Active · Private Limited Company · 27 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
GARNER, David
Officer
CURNOW, Ronald David Correspondence address 4 Flemingston Road, Barry, Vale Of Glamorgan, Wales, CF62 4JH Role Active Director Date of birth November 1959 Appointed on 4 September 2014 Nationality British Place of residence Wales Identity verification due 17 September 2026 GARNER, David Anthony Correspondence address Water Tower 14 The Manor, Cowbridge Road, Talygarn, Pontyclun, Rhondda Cynon Taff, United Kingdom, CF72 9WT Role Active Director Date of birth January 1968 Appointed on 1 September 2022 Nationality British Place of residence United Kingdom Identity verification due 17 September 2026 MEGRAW, Paul Correspondence address 21 Drake Close, St Athan, Vale Of Glamorgan, Wales, CF62 4HE Role Active Director Date of birth March 1967 Appointed on 4 September 2014 Nationality British Place of residence Wales Identity verification due 17 September 2026 PEARCE, David William Leonard Correspondence address 27 Drake Close, St. Athan, Barry, Wales, CF62 4JF Role Active Director Date of birth March 1961 Appointed on 22 October 2022 Nationality British Place of residence Wales Identity verification due 17 September 2026 ANNINGTON NOMINEES LIMITED
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EAST VALE RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED
03723414Active· Private Limited Company· 1 March 1999Incorporated 1 March 1999Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for EAST VALE RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
27years
Since 1 March 1999
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
—
Incorporated
1 March 1999
Company no.
03723414
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD—
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
—
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

