ESKO GRAPHICS UK LIMITED
03691943 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Salford, Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 19 days away. Confirmation statement is due 28 May 2027 (last filed 14 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
28 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ESKO GRAPHICS UK LIMITED
03691943Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-01-05Incorporated 1999-01-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ESKO GRAPHICS UK LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
27years
Since 1999-01-05
Active officers
3
24 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
19days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
259days
2027-05-28
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1999-01-05
Company no.
03691943
SIC codes
62012
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-05-14
Next confirmation due2027-05-28
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Laser House, Ground Floor, Suite B, Waterfront Quay, Salford, Manchester, M50 3XW, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
