FIELDSECOND LIMITED
03691634 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Jan 2027 (last filed 16 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
30 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FIELDSECOND LIMITED
03691634Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-01-05Incorporated 1999-01-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FIELDSECOND LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
27years
Since 1999-01-05
Active officers
4
13 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
382days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
139days
2027-01-30
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1999-01-05
Company no.
03691634
SIC codes
70100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Group)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-01-16
Next confirmation due2027-01-30
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
3 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AQ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
