MARDAN (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
03681895 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Dec 2026 (last filed 10 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
24 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MARDAN (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
03681895Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-12-10Incorporated 1998-12-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MARDAN (HOLDINGS) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
27years
Since 1998-12-10
Active officers
4
3 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
4
All satisfied
Next accounts
198days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
101days
2026-12-24
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1998-12-10
Company no.
03681895
SIC codes
68100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2025-12-10
Next confirmation due2026-12-24
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Sutherland House Third Floor, 70-78 West Hendon Broadway, London, NW9 7BT
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
