ENDEAVOUR SCH HOLDINGS LIMITED
03671726 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Swanley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Dec 2026 (last filed 23 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
7 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ENDEAVOUR SCH HOLDINGS LIMITED
03671726Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-11-23Incorporated 1998-11-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ENDEAVOUR SCH HOLDINGS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
27years
Since 1998-11-23
Active officers
5
42 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
475days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
86days
2026-12-07
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1998-11-23
Company no.
03671726
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Group)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-11-23
Next confirmation due2026-12-07
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
