ORIEL DRIVE (E) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03665021 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 27 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 24 Nov 2026 (last filed 10 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
24 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
LONDON BLOCK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
CHAPMAN, Gary William
Director
FAWCETT, David Fred
Director
COONEY, Christopher John
Secretary · Resigned 2000-09-25
COUNTY ESTATE MANAGEMENT SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2009-01-01
PEVEREL OM LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2005-10-07
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ORIEL DRIVE (E) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03665021Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1998-11-10Incorporated 1998-11-10Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ORIEL DRIVE (E) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
27years
Since 1998-11-10
Active officers
3
18 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
73days
2026-11-24
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1998-11-10
Company no.
03665021
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-11-10
Next confirmation due2026-11-24
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O London Block Management Limited 3rd Floor, 9 White Lion Street, London, N1 9PD, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
