ST JOHNS SQUARE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
03654765 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Sept 2026 — that's 12 days away. Confirmation statement is due 5 Nov 2026 (last filed 22 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
24 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
5 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ST JOHNS SQUARE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
03654765Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-10-22Incorporated 1998-10-22Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ST JOHNS SQUARE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
27years
Since 1998-10-22
Active officers
4
19 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
12days
2026-09-24
Next confirmation
54days
2026-11-05
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1998-10-22
Company no.
03654765
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-24(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-09-24
Accounts made up to2025-12-24
ARD24/12
Last confirmation2025-10-22
Next confirmation due2026-11-05
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O London Block Management Limited 3rd Floor, 9 White Lion Street, London, N1 9PD, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
