TRIOS SKILZ LIMITED
03649813 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Upminster
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 8 Apr 2027 (last filed 25 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
8 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TRIOS SKILZ LIMITED
03649813Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-10-14Incorporated 1998-10-14Health 75/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TRIOS SKILZ LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
27years
Since 1998-10-14
Active officers
4
36 resigned
Active PSCs
1
5 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
208days
2027-04-08
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1998-10-14
Company no.
03649813
SIC codes
96090
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-03-25
Next confirmation due2027-04-08
Company health score
75/ 100Steady
Broadly healthy with a few points to check.
Registered office
Enterprise House, 168-170 Upminster Road, Upminster, RM14 2RB, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
