NU LOCAL CARE CENTRES (CHICHESTER NO. 3) LIMITED
03649529 · Liquidation · Private Limited Company · 27 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NU LOCAL CARE CENTRES (CHICHESTER NO. 3) LIMITED
03649529Liquidation· Private Limited Company· 14 October 1998Incorporated 14 October 1998Health 40/100 · Watch
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for NU LOCAL CARE CENTRES (CHICHESTER NO. 3) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
27years
Since 14 October 1998
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
LiquidationType
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
—
Incorporated
14 October 1998
Company no.
03649529
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD—
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
40/ 100Watch
Multiple signals to investigate before proceeding.
Registered office
—
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

