PARKSIDE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
03648689 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Borehamwood
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Oct 2026 (last filed 13 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
27 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PARKSIDE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
03648689Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-10-13Incorporated 1998-10-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PARKSIDE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
27years
Since 1998-10-13
Active officers
3
2 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
476days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
46days
2026-10-27
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1998-10-13
Company no.
03648689
SIC codes
6810068209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-10-13
Next confirmation due2026-10-27
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
First Floor, Spitalfields House, Stirling Way, Borehamwood, WD6 2FX, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
