ODONI-ELWELL LIMITED
03620581 · Dissolved · Ltd · 28 yrs · Cardiff
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ODONI-ELWELL LIMITED
03620581Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-08-24Incorporated 1998-08-24Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ODONI-ELWELL LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
28years
Since 1998-08-24
Active officers
0
10 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1998-08-24
Company no.
03620581
Ceased
2026-03-30
SIC codes
25110
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2020-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2021-08-24
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Ground Floor 16 Columbus Walk, Brigantine Place, Cardiff, CF10 4BY
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

