HOWARD TENENS (SHARPNESS) LIMITED
03619410 · Dissolved · Ltd · 28 yrs · London Road Thrupp Stroud
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HOWARD TENENS (SHARPNESS) LIMITED
03619410Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-08-21Incorporated 1998-08-21Health 17/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HOWARD TENENS (SHARPNESS) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
28years
Since 1998-08-21
Active officers
0
6 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
6
6 outstanding
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1998-08-21
Company no.
03619410
Ceased
2017-09-12
SIC codes
494105210368209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2015-09-30(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/09
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
17/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Tenens House, Kingfisher Business Park, London Road Thrupp Stroud, Gloucestershire, GL5 2BY
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

