PENINSULA HEIGHTS FREEHOLD LIMITED
03571598 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 28 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 26 May 2027 (last filed 12 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
26 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PENINSULA HEIGHTS FREEHOLD LIMITED
03571598Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1998-05-21Incorporated 1998-05-21Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PENINSULA HEIGHTS FREEHOLD LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
28years
Since 1998-05-21
Active officers
7
18 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
256days
2027-05-26
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1998-05-21
Company no.
03571598
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-05-12
Next confirmation due2027-05-26
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Rendall And Rittner Limited, 13b St. George Wharf, London, SW8 2LE, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
