MAN & CO (UK) LIMITED
03561201 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · Camberley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 25 May 2027 (last filed 11 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
25 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MAN & CO (UK) LIMITED
03561201Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-05-11Incorporated 1998-05-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MAN & CO (UK) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
28years
Since 1998-05-11
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
507days
2028-01-31
Next confirmation
256days
2027-05-25
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1998-05-11
Company no.
03561201
SIC codes
692016920269203
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-04-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2028-01-31
Accounts made up to2027-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2026-05-11
Next confirmation due2027-05-25
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
22 Hawley Grove, Blackwater, Camberley, Surrey, GU17 9JY, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
