BRIAN PAUL LIMITED
03536450 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · Middlesex
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Jul 2027 (last filed 15 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
29 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRIAN PAUL LIMITED
03536450Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-03-27Incorporated 1998-03-27Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BRIAN PAUL LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
28years
Since 1998-03-27
Active officers
4
6 resigned
Active PSCs
3
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
201days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
321days
2027-07-29
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1998-03-27
Company no.
03536450
SIC codes
692016920269203
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-07-15
Next confirmation due2027-07-29
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
159a Chase Side, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 0PW, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
