PARTNERSHIP FOR GROWTH
03527886 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 28 yrs · Ferring
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Mar 2027 (last filed 10 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
24 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PARTNERSHIP FOR GROWTH
03527886Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 1998-03-10Incorporated 1998-03-10Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
28years
Since 1998-03-10
Active officers
4
23 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
150days
2027-01-31
Next confirmation
202days
2027-03-24
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1998-03-10
Company no.
03527886
SIC codes
85100852008690088990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Full)
Next accounts due2027-01-31
Accounts made up to2026-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2026-03-10
Next confirmation due2027-03-24
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Link House, Ferring Street, Ferring, West Sussex, BN12 5JR, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
