TRUSTMART INVESTMENTS LIMITED
03487975 · Dissolved · Ltd · 28 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
LONDON SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2010-01-20
TADCO SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1998-01-16
BUTTERFIELD, Jennifer Eileen
Director · Resigned 1998-06-01
FORRAI, Forbes Malcolm
Director · Resigned 1998-06-01
HIRST, Stephen Andrew Meyrick
Director · Resigned 2001-03-01
TAYLOR, Anthony Michael
Director · Resigned 2001-03-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TRUSTMART INVESTMENTS LIMITED
03487975Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-01-02Incorporated 1998-01-02Health 19/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TRUSTMART INVESTMENTS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
28years
Since 1998-01-02
Active officers
0
11 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1998-01-02
Company no.
03487975
Ceased
2010-07-13
SIC codes
7487
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2007-12-31
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
19/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
6th Floor, 94 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 3RF
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

