HADDENHAM FLATS LIMITED
03481347 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · Harrow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 19 days away. Confirmation statement is due 26 Dec 2026 (last filed 12 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
26 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HADDENHAM FLATS LIMITED
03481347Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-12-16Incorporated 1997-12-16Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HADDENHAM FLATS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
28years
Since 1997-12-16
Active officers
3
10 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
19days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
106days
2026-12-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1997-12-16
Company no.
03481347
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-12-12
Next confirmation due2026-12-26
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Congress House Suite 3, First Floor, 14 Lyon Road, Harrow, Greater London, HA1 2EN, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
