PRIORITY GRAPHICS LIMITED
03404873 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · Dodford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Jul 2027 (last filed 9 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
23 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRIORITY GRAPHICS LIMITED
03404873Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-07-17Incorporated 1997-07-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
29years
Since 1997-07-17
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
422days
2027-10-31
Next confirmation
322days
2027-07-23
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1997-07-17
Company no.
03404873
SIC codes
8230182990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-01-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-10-31
Accounts made up to2027-01-31
ARD31/01
Last confirmation2026-07-09
Next confirmation due2027-07-23
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
The Woodlands, Woodland Road, Dodford, Worcestershire, B61 9BS
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
