ALLPOINTS FIBRE NETWORKS LIMITED
03401975 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · Reading
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jul 2027 (last filed 11 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
25 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ALLPOINTS FIBRE NETWORKS LIMITED
03401975Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-07-11Incorporated 1997-07-11Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
29years
Since 1997-07-11
Active officers
3
23 resigned
Active PSCs
1
3 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
208days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
324days
2027-07-25
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1997-07-11
Company no.
03401975
SIC codes
61900
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-07-11
Next confirmation due2027-07-25
Company health score
96/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Block D, 5th Floor Apex Plaza, Forbury Road, Reading, RG1 1AX, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
