GENERAL PRACTICE INVESTMENT (LEEDS) LIMITED
03387507 · Dissolved · Ltd · 29 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GENERAL PRACTICE INVESTMENT (LEEDS) LIMITED
03387507Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-06-16Incorporated 1997-06-16Health 21/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for GENERAL PRACTICE INVESTMENT (LEEDS) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
29years
Since 1997-06-16
Active officers
0
5 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
12
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1997-06-16
Company no.
03387507
Ceased
2010-06-08
SIC codes
9999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2009-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/03
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
21/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
32 Grosvenor Gardens, London, SW1W 0DH
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

