SACKVILLE PROPERTY (GP) LIMITED
03377511 · Dissolved · Ltd · 29 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SACKVILLE PROPERTY (GP) LIMITED
03377511Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-05-29Incorporated 1997-05-29Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SACKVILLE PROPERTY (GP) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
29years
Since 1997-05-29
Active officers
0
14 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1997-05-29
Company no.
03377511
Ceased
2023-03-14
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2021-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6AG
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

