PREMIER PHYSICAL HEALTHCARE LTD
03376266 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · Fareham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 11 May 2027 (last filed 27 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
11 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PREMIER PHYSICAL HEALTHCARE LTD
03376266Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-05-27Incorporated 1997-05-27Health 98/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PREMIER PHYSICAL HEALTHCARE LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
29years
Since 1997-05-27
Active officers
2
18 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
4
All satisfied
Next accounts
106days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
237days
2027-05-11
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1997-05-27
Company no.
03376266
SIC codes
86900
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-06(Small)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-04-27
Next confirmation due2027-05-11
Company health score
98/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Onyx 12 Little Park Farm Road, Segensworth Roundabout, West, Fareham, PO15 5TD, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
