JOHNSON (CCG) LIMITED
03338467 · Dissolved · Ltd · 29 yrs · Runcorn
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MONAGHAN, Yvonne May
Secretary
MONAGHAN, Yvonne May
Director
MORRIS, Timothy James
Director
DLA SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1997-05-07
JOHNSON GROUP MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 1998-12-16
FAIRBAIRN, Paul
Director · Resigned 1998-11-30
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JOHNSON (CCG) LIMITED
03338467Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-03-24Incorporated 1997-03-24Health 21/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for JOHNSON (CCG) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
29years
Since 1997-03-24
Active officers
0
11 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
3
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1997-03-24
Company no.
03338467
Ceased
2015-02-24
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2013-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
21/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Johnson House Abbots Park, Monks Way Preston Brook, Runcorn, Cheshire, WA7 3GH
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

