FAITH AND LIGHT
03335892 · Dissolved · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 29 yrs · Brighton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FAITH AND LIGHT
03335892Dissolved· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 1997-03-19Incorporated 1997-03-19Health 19/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
29years
Since 1997-03-19
Active officers
0
26 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1997-03-19
Company no.
03335892
Ceased
2021-11-02
SIC codes
88100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2020-12-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
19/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
10 The Green, Southwick, Brighton, BN42 4DA, England
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

