BRADWELL VILLAGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
03331091 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · Croydon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 11 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2026). Confirmation statement is due 25 Mar 2027 (last filed 11 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
25 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRADWELL VILLAGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
03331091Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-03-11Incorporated 1997-03-11Health 84/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BRADWELL VILLAGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
29years
Since 1997-03-11
Active officers
5
45 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
165days
2027-03-25
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1997-03-11
Company no.
03331091
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-03-11
Next confirmation due2027-03-25
Company health score
84/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Stonemead House, 95 London Road, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 2RF, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
